Конькобежный спорт на XX зимних Олимпийских играх

Содержание

Соревнования мужчин

11 февраля 5000 метров

Медаль Спортсмен Время
Золото Чед Хендрик 6:14,88
Серебро Свен Креймер 6:16,40
Бронза Энрико Фабрис 6:18,25

13 февраля 500 метров

Медаль Спортсмен Время
Золото Джой Чик 1:09,76
Серебро Дмитрий Дорофеев 1:10,41
Бронза Кан Сеок Ли 1:10,43


16 февраля Командная гонка

Медаль Спортсмен Время
Золото Маттео Анези, Стефано Донагранди, Энрико Фабрис, Эрманно Иоратти, Ипполито Санфрателло
Серебро Эрни Данкерс, Стивен Элм, Денни Моррисон, Джейсон Паркер, Джастин Варшылевиц
Бронза Свен Крамер, Ринтье Рийтсма, Марк Тюйтерт, Карл Верхейен, Эрбен Веннемарс

18 февраля 1000 метров

Медаль Спортсмен Время
Золото Шейни Дэвис 1:08,89
Серебро Джой Чик 1:09,16
Бронза Эрбен Веннемарс 1:09,32

21 февраля 1500 метров

Медаль Спортсмен Время
Золото Энрико Фабрис 1:45,97
Серебро Шейни Дэвис 1:46,13
Бронза Чед Хендрик 1:46,22

24 февраля 10000 метров

Медаль Спортсмен Время
Золото Боб де Йонг 13:01,57
Серебро Чед Хендрик 13:05,40
Бронза Карл Верхейен 13:08,80

Соревнования женщин

12 февраля 3000 метров

Медаль Спортсмен Время
Золото Ирен Вюст 4:02,43
Серебро Ренате Гроневолд 4:03,48
Бронза Синди Классен 4:04,37


14 февраля 500 метров

Медаль Спортсмен Время
Золото Светлана Журова 1:16,57
Серебро Вэнли Мэнли 1:16,78
Бронза Хуэй Рен 1:16,87


16 февраля Командная гонка

Медаль Спортсмен Время
Золото Даниэла Томс Аншульц, Анни Фризингер, Люсиль Опитц, Клаудия Пехштайн, Сабине Фолькер
Серебро Кристина Гровс, Клара Хьюз, Синди Классен, Кристин Несбитт, Шэннон Ремпель
Бронза Екатерина Абрамова, Варвара Барышева, Галина Лихачева, Екатерина Лобышева, Светлана Высокова


19 февраля 1000 метров

Медаль Спортсмен Время
Золото Марианна Тиммер 1.16,05
Серебро Синди Классен 1.16,09
Бронза Анни Фризингер 1.16,39


22 февраля 1500 метров

Медаль Спортсмен Время
Золото Синди Классен 1.55,27
Серебро Кристина Грувс 1.56,74
Бронза Ирен Вюст 1.56,90


25 февраля 5000 метров

Медаль Спортсмен Время
Золото Клара Хьюз 6:59,07
Серебро Клаудия Пехштайн 7:00,08
Бронза Синди Классен 7:00,57



Зимние Олимпийские игры 2006
Биатлон | Бобслей | Горнолыжный спорт | Кёрлинг | Конькобежный спорт | Лыжные гонки | Лыжное двоеборье | Прыжки с трамплина | Санный спорт | Скелетон | Сноубординг | Фигурное катание | Фристайл | Хоккей | Шорт-трек
 
Начальная страница  » 
А Б В Г Д Е Ж З И Й К Л М Н О П Р С Т У Ф Х Ц Ч Ш Щ Ы Э Ю Я
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Home